Akta headerlogo

Paket Tender


480 KM + PDV / godišnje

Saznajte više

Paket Tender


480 KM + PDV / godišnje

Saznajte više

Objavljeno: 08.03.2021 08:11

Izvor: Akta.ba, 05.03.2021

Nabavka lučkih dizalica i instalacija

Sažetak obavještenja o nabavci

Ova stranica sadrži obavještenje o javnoj nabavci. Predmet nabavke je Nabavka lučkih dizalica i instalacija. Ugovorni organ je BRČKO DISTRIKT BiH. Nabavka pripada kategoriji Robe, a CPV klasifikacije su 42141410-6 (Dizalica), 42414100-2 (Kranovi). Rok za dostavljanje ponuda je 16.04.2021.

Na stranici su dostupni uslovi za učešće, zahtjevi ugovornog organa, dokumentacija i druge informacije o postupku. Povezane izmjene, ispravke, aukcije, poništenja i dodjele ugovora prikazuju se kada su dostupne.

Postupak javne nabavke je završen dodjelom ugovora. Datum dodjele je 09.06.2022, odabrani ponuđač je ZAO SMM, St. Petersburg, a vrijednost ugovora je 5.046.041,40 KM. Za detaljne informacije o konačnom rezultatu postupka, odabranom ponuđaču i vrijednosti ugovora pogledajte: Lučke dizalice i instalacije.

Bosnia And Herzegovina: Port Handling Equipment

Invitation For Tenders Single

Project Name:

Port of Brcko

EBRD Project ID:

47546

Country:

Bosnia And Herzegovina

Client Name:

District of Brcko

ECEPP ID:

15014069

Procurement Exercise Name:

Port Handling Equipment

Procurement Exercise Description:

Procurement of Port Cranes and installation

Type of Procurement:

Goods

Procurement Method:

Open Tender Single Stage

Business Sector:

Municipal and Environmental Infrastructure

Notice Type:

Invitation For Tenders Single

Publication Date:

05/03/2021 13:10

Issue Date:

05/03/2021 15:00

Closing Date:

16/04/2021 12:00

Opportunity Status

This opportunity is for information purposes only

This opportunity is not yet open for response

This opportunity is now open for response

This opportunity is now closed for response

Access Opportunity

This opportunity is now open for response

 

This opportunity is now open for you to view the documents loaded by the named client. Please use the "Access Opportunity" button to register/log in, view the documents and, if required, complete your response for this opportunity.

Invitation For Tenders Single

1. Funding Details

The above named client intends to use part of the proceeds of a loan from/grant administered by the European Bank for Reconstruction and Development (the Bank) towards the cost of the above named contract(s).

Additional financing information:
No Other Information Provided.


2. Information on the Procurement Exercise

Contracts will be subject to the Bank's Procurement Policies and Rules and are open for participation for firms from any country, unless otherwise specified in the procurement documents.

The type of contract and the procurement method is stated above. A full description of the procurement exercise is available within the documentation and is available free of charge in ECEPP.

The documentation will include such information as: detailed technical and financial requirements; any information on lots; the expected outcome; eligibility and qualification requirements; contract start date; planned contract duration; any response requirements; any other relevant information.

This procurement exercise will be conducted using the EBRD Client E-Procurement Portal (ECEPP). Prospective participants can access the procurement exercise by clicking on the below link or on the 'Access Opportunity' button (if viewing this notice on ECEPP). Registered participants may log in and access the documentation immediately and unregistered participants may do so after completing a brief registration:

https://ecepp.ebrd.com/respond/89Z4TS2Q23


3. Other Information
No Other Information Provided.


4. Client Address
The client's address is for information only. To register interest, access the documentation using the available links. Participants must use the ECEPP message centre for communication with the client.
Mr. Pero Gudeljevic, dipl.iur.
Head of PIU
VLADA BRCKO DISTRIKTA BIH
Bulevar mira 1
Brčko
76100
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Tel. +387(0) 61 735 992
Email: pero.gudeljevic@bdcentral.net